• 1,408,747 Achievements Earned
  • 61,172 Players Tracked
  • 122 Total Achievements
  • 23,465 Obtainable EXP
  • 2,235 Gamerscore
  • 1 Challenges
  • 215 100% Club
Achievement
Points
Rarity
Earned Date
  • You've survived Basic Training.

    10
    59.47% (25.00)
  • Purchase a module upgrade for one of your vehicles.

    5
    70.13% (21.00)
  • You’ve won your first battle and survived!

    10
    70.18% (21.00)
  • You’ve completely researched a tank!

    5
    57.15% (26.00)
  • Purchased a tier III tank.

    10
    53.25% (28.00)
  • You've researched a tier V tank.

    20
    28.71% (52.00)
  • You've researched a tier VII tank.

    30
    14.08% (106.00)
  • You’ve got the itch!  You have successfully started your American tank collection.

    10
    36.30% (41.00)
  • You’ve got the itch!  You have successfully started your British tank collection.

    10
    14.73% (101.00)
  • You’ve got the itch!  You have successfully started your German tank collection.

    10
    21.62% (69.00)
  • You've destroyed 50 tanks.

    10
    31.43% (47.00)
  • You've destroyed 100 tanks.

    20
    24.47% (61.00)
  • War

    You've destroyed 500 tanks.

    40
    12.63% (118.00)
  • You've played 10 matches as a light tank.

    5
    47.63% (31.00)
  • You've played 50 matches as a light tank.

    10
    27.29% (54.00)
  • You've played 100 matches as a light tank.

    25
    18.67% (80.00)
  • You've played 10 matches as a medium tank.

    5
    41.66% (36.00)
  • You've played 50 matches as a medium tank.

    10
    24.64% (60.00)
  • You've played 100 matches as a medium tank.

    25
    18.27% (81.00)
  • You've played 10 matches as a heavy tank.

    5
    23.96% (62.00)
  • You've played 50 matches as a heavy tank.

    10
    17.29% (86.00)
  • You've played 100 matches as a heavy tank.

    25
    14.80% (100.00)
  • You've played 10 matches as a tank destroyer.

    5
    30.25% (49.00)
  • You've played 50 matches as a tank destroyer.

    10
    20.12% (74.00)
  • You've played 100 matches as a tank destroyer.

    25
    15.89% (93.00)
  • You've played 10 matches as artillery.

    5
    26.37% (56.00)
  • You've played 50 matches as artillery.

    10
    14.77% (101.00)
  • You've played 100 matches as artillery. Make it rain!

    25
    10.42% (143.00)
  • You've destroyed a tank, squashing them like a bug!

    10
    6.07% (245.00)
  • Destroyed 2 artillery during a match.

    10
    12.76% (116.00)
  • Destroyed more enemy vehicles than any other player in your team during the battle (at least 6).

    20
    17.81% (83.00)
  • You destroyed a higher tier tank by ramming. WWII only.

    10
    16.28% (91.00)
  • Destroyed 2 or more tanks with one round.

    10
    2.42% (614.00)
  • MVP

    Had the highest XP of your team.

    10
    42.94% (35.00)
  • Blocked more damage than any player after surviving at least 11 hits for 1,000 potential HP.

    10
    22.51% (66.00)
  • You earned a total of 240,000 Commander XP across all owned Commanders.

    15
    37.76% (39.00)
  • You earned the second skill slot on a Commander.

    15
    21.95% (68.00)
  • You’ve got the itch!  You have successfully started your Soviet tank collection.

    10
    14.19% (105.00)
  • Owned the KV-1, KV-2, and the KV-1S simultaneously.

    20
    3.82% (389.00)
  • Destroyed 3 or more enemies in a match while moving.

    20
    18.18% (82.00)
  • Destroyed an enemy while your tank is immobile.

    10
    39.73% (37.00)
  • Achieved at least 85% hits with 10 or more shots fired and a potential damage of at least 1,000 HP.

    10
    22.41% (66.00)
  • Finished a match with 100% health with a potential damage taken of 1000 or more.

    20
    9.96% (149.00)
  • You fully trained a Commander to max out all skill slots.

    10
    5.75% (258.00)
  • You've researched a tier X tank.

    40
    5.87% (253.00)
  • Spotted at least 9 members of the opposing team in a single match and won.

    10
    16.79% (88.00)
  • Applied Camouflage to your tank.

    5
    33.77% (44.00)
  • Was the last tank to be destroyed on your team.

    5
    47.93% (31.00)
  • Destroyed all enemy light tanks during a match, must be 3 or more.

    10
    6.46% (230.00)
  • Owned the M4, M4A3E2, and M4A3E8 Sherman tanks simultaneously.

    10
    3.15% (472.00)
  • Won and survived a match with 3 or more damaged components.

    10
    25.33% (59.00)
  • Survived and won a battle along with one or more platoon mates.

    10
    32.26% (46.00)
  • You've completed 8 season Challenges.

    15
    65.87% (23.00)
  • Completed mini-game.

    10
    18.19% (82.00)
  • Owned 5 French Artillery Tanks simultaneously.

    10
    2.54% (585.00)
  • You've won, survived and were one of the team's top 3 XP earners. MP only.

    15
    18.38% (81.00)
  • Destroyed 2 enemy tanks trying to capture a friendly base.

    15
    14.97% (99.00)
  • Destroyed 2 tanks by ramming them and survived.

    15
    4.56% (326.00)
  • You were the first to destroy an enemy in a match. MP only.

    10
    17.32% (86.00)
  • Used the radial command menu to send a message from each category in a single match.

    10
    21.57% (69.00)
  • You've destroyed 5 enemies each, of any nation, with 5 different Japanese tanks.

    20
    4.45% (334.00)
  • You've tracked 100 enemies.

    30
    15.28% (97.00)
  • You've destroyed an enemy tank within 30 seconds of a request to fire on the enemy.

    20
    41.84% (36.00)
  • Destroyed the last enemy alive or captured the flag to win 5 games.

    20
    19.92% (75.00)
  • You've earned 2,000 XP in a single match. MP only.

    20
    32.12% (46.00)
  • You've captured the maximum number of points from an enemy base, but not less than 80, 3 times.

    40
    7.33% (203.00)
  • You've reduced the amount of enemy capture points on a friendly base by 70 or more, 3 times.

    40
    6.71% (221.00)
  • You've set an enemy on fire twice within a single match.

    20
    11.13% (133.00)
  • Destroyed an enemy within a platoon while in a platoon.

    20
    27.72% (54.00)
  • You've researched a Light, Medium, and Heavy Chinese tank.

    20
    2.56% (580.00)
  • You've destroyed a tank with full health in one shot.

    20
    29.66% (50.00)
  • You've won in four different matches.

    10
    31.76% (47.00)
  • You've won in forty different matches.

    20
    24.10% (62.00)
  • You destroyed a tank at least two tiers higher than your own. WWII only.

    30
    26.32% (56.00)
  • You've destroyed two enemy tanks from within an enemy capture point.

    20
    21.10% (70.00)
  • Won and survived a match with 5% or less health.

    10
    26.03% (57.00)
  • In an American tank, you've destroyed 4 enemy tanks in a single match.

    40
    20.84% (71.00)
  • You've earned an Ace Tanker mastery badge.

    30
    13.89% (107.00)
  • You destroyed 2 different tanks with 2 different types of ammo in one match.

    20
    16.84% (88.00)
  • You've earned double the XP of the 2nd best player on your team.

    30
    23.70% (63.00)
  • Repaired 1,500 HP of damage on a tank after a single battle.

    20
    13.78% (108.00)

Title Update 2.6 Achievements

Achievement
Points
Rarity
Earned Date
  • In a British tank, you've destroyed 4 enemy tanks in a single match.

    40
    10.53% (141.00)
  • You've damaged an enemy's viewfinder and commander.

    10
    11.18% (133.00)
  • You've blocked more damage than 2x the hitpoints of your tank.

    30
    25.26% (59.00)
  • You used consumables 3 times in battle.

    10
    12.23% (121.00)
  • Destroyed 2 enemies while being the last player alive on your team.

    20
    10.52% (141.00)
  • You have earned the "Reaper" medal.

    10
    22.40% (66.00)
  • You have destroyed an enemy tank while not detected.

    10
    39.28% (38.00)
  • You have destroyed 100 non-track modules on enemy tanks.

    20
    11.72% (127.00)

Title Update 3.0: Nuts and Bolts Achievements

Achievement
Points
Rarity
Earned Date
  • You caused the most damage in a winning Team Destruction match and survived.

    20
    8.38% (177.00)
  • You earned 100,000+ silver in a single match (gross earnings before Challenges) and survived.

    30
    4.81% (309.00)
  • You earned a third skill slot on a Commander.

    15
    40.70% (36.00)
  • You earned a fourth skill slot on a Commander.

    20
    12.86% (116.00)
  • You earned a fifth skill slot on a Commander.

    30
    6.33% (235.00)
  • Destroyed 3 or more enemy tanks in a match with an Elite Commander equipped and survived. MP only.

    40
    3.44% (432.00)

Title Update 3.4: Overlord Achievements

Achievement
Points
Rarity
Earned Date
  • You destroyed an undetected enemy tank. MP Only.

    10
    30.80% (48.00)
  • Survived more than a minute while detected as the last member of your team.

    20
    5.76% (258.00)
  • You've had camo equipped in all camo locales.

    15
    9.19% (162.00)
  • Had an ally destroy your marked target within 30 seconds.

    15
    16.00% (93.00)
  • In a German tank, you've destroyed 4 enemy tanks in a single match.

    40
    11.09% (134.00)
  • In a Soviet tank, you've destroyed 4 enemy tanks in a single match.

    40
    9.44% (157.00)
  • Completed a battle with 3 types of Equipment.

    10
    17.02% (87.00)

Title Update 3.7: Co-Op Assault Achievements

Achievement
Points
Rarity
Earned Date
  • You have destroyed 1000 tanks in multiplayer.

    50
    8.13% (183.00)
  • In an French tank, you've destroyed 4 enemy tanks in a single multiplayer match.

    40
    5.29% (281.00)
  • You've researched a tier X of each class.

    25
    1.29% (1152.00)
  • You've earned 15 or more spotting assist ribbons during a multiplayer battle.

    15
    7.65% (194.00)
  • You played at least five matches in Ranked Battles.

    10
    2.68% (554.00)
  • You've won and survived ten battles in a tier X.

    10
    4.36% (341.00)

Title Update 4.0: War Stories Achievements

Achievement
Points
Rarity
Earned Date
  • Completed a story chapter successfully.

    10
    18.85% (79.00)
  • Completed all of a story's chapters with a different tank

    40
    2.67% (556.00)
  • Completed all chapters of a story successfully.

    25
    7.84% (189.00)
  • Completed all chapters of four stories successfully.

    50
    2.88% (516.00)
  • Completed a chapter of a story with another player.

    15
    4.01% (370.00)
  • Completed a chapter of a story with a different tier X tank.

    10
    1.74% (854.00)

Title Update 4.5: Mercenaries Achievements

Achievement
Points
Rarity
Earned Date
  • You've completed The Heist War Story successfully

    10
    1.54% (965.00)
  • You've completed the first stage of a mercenary contract

    10
    9.47% (157.00)
  • You've completed a mercenary contract

    20
    2.92% (509.00)
  • You've won 5 Multiplayer battles in a platoon of only mercenary tanks

    10
    1.48% (1004.00)
  • You've won 100 Multiplayer battles in mercenary tanks

    40
    1.38% (1076.00)
  • You've earned a Mastery Badge of Class I or higher on a mercenary tank

    30
    3.18% (467.00)
  • You've earned Marks of Excellence on a tier V or higher mercenary tank

    30
    1.82% (816.00)
  • You've destroyed 50 enemies in Multiplayer with a mercenary tank

    30
    2.02% (735.00)